HWD Hethwood
Full Service
Burruss Hall (#1101) | 10:15 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Davidson Hall (#1102) | 10:15 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103) | 10:16 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Prices Fork/Old Glade Wbnd (#1200) | 10:19 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Vet School Wbnd (#1201) | 10:20 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Prices Fork/Plantation Wbnd (#1202) | 10:22 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Hethwood Square on Hethwood (#1204) | 10:25 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Tall Oaks/Hethwood Ebnd (#1205) | 10:26 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Tall Oaks/Foxhunt Ebnd (#1206) | 10:27 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Tall Oaks/Heather Ebnd (#1207) | 10:28 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Tall Oaks/Colonial Sbnd (#1222) | 10:28 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Tall Oaks/Foxtrail Sbnd (#1208) | 10:29 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Stroubles Cr (#1209) | 10:30 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Tall Oaks/Copper Croft Nbnd (#1211) | 10:31 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Heather/Tall Oaks Nbnd (#1212) | 10:32 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Heather/Plymouth Nbnd (#1213) | 10:32 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Heather/Huntington Nbnd (#1214) | 10:33 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Prices Fork/Huntington Ebnd (#1215) | 10:35 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Prices Fork/Plantation Ebnd (#1216) | 10:35 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Prices Fork/Old Glade Ebnd (#1218) | 10:39 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
McBryde Hall (#1106) | 10:43 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 10:45 PM) | 2:14 AM | 2:14 AM |