HWA Hethwood A
Full Service
Burruss Hall (#1101) | 8:15 PM | 8:45 PM | 9:15 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Davidson Hall (#1102) | 8:17 PM | 8:46 PM | 9:15 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103) | 8:19 PM | 8:47 PM | 9:17 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Prices Fork/Old Glade Wbnd (#1200) | 8:22 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:20 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Vet School Wbnd (#1201) | 8:22 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:20 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Prices Fork/Plantation Wbnd (#1202) | 8:25 PM | 8:51 PM | 9:21 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Heather/Plymouth Sbnd (#1220) | 8:27 PM | 8:53 PM | 9:24 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Tall Oaks/Colonial Sbnd (#1222) | 8:28 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:25 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Tall Oaks/Foxtrail Sbnd (#1208) | 8:29 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:26 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Stroubles Cr (#1209) | 8:30 PM | 9:00 PM | 9:30 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Tall Oaks/Copper Croft Nbnd (#1211) | 8:32 PM | 9:01 PM | 9:31 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Heather/Tall Oaks Nbnd (#1212) | 8:33 PM | 9:02 PM | 9:31 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Heather/Plymouth Nbnd (#1213) | 8:34 PM | 9:02 PM | 9:32 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Heather/Huntington Nbnd (#1214) | 8:35 PM | 9:03 PM | 9:32 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Prices Fork/Huntington Ebnd (#1215) | 8:36 PM | 9:04 PM | 9:33 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Prices Fork/Plantation Ebnd (#1216) | 8:36 PM | 9:04 PM | 9:34 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
Prices Fork/Old Glade Ebnd (#1218) | 8:37 PM | 9:06 PM | 9:35 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |
McBryde Hall (#1106) | 8:40 PM | 9:08 PM | 9:37 PM (Route ends at Burruss Hall at 9:45 PM) |